Sommerturnier | Zeiteinteilung | ||||
24.06.2023 | Bitte 40min vor der jeweiligen Prüfung da sein und melden!!! | ||||
13.00-13.20 Uhr | Reiterwettbewerb 1 | 15.30- 15.50 Uhr | Reiterwettbewerb 6 | ||
Emilia Carvajal | Dastin | ohne Galopp | |||
Liv Gerdes | Rufus | Helena Schröder | Bandit | ||
Sophie Lippok | Happy | Carlotta Greve | Benny | ||
Lara Pott | Blitz | Sophia Todt | Pico | ||
Vivien Albrecht | Wiona | Hanna Rosenbaum | Chantal | ||
Alicia Paul | Pico | Paula Bergmann | Mani | ||
Jessika Pahl | Benny | Alva Kuhn | Freddy | ||
Carolina Kubala | Luigi/ Prosecco | Paula Adelmann | Funny | ||
Lara Manske | Mandy | ||||
13.30- 13.50 Uhr | Reiterwettbewerb 2 | ||||
Luisa Witecka | Rufus | ||||
Noemi Scheller | Angos | 16.00- 16.15 Uhr | Führzügel 1 | ||
Emma Bracklow | Klärchen | Mila Höhne | Melodie | ||
Lea Celine Schönfeld | Pepe | Maja Mierzwinska | Freddy | ||
Christina Glißmann | Prosecco | Karla Windisch | Hurricane | ||
Lena Rohwedder | Bandit | Lilly Lohse | Funny | ||
Frida Adelmann | Harry | Leonie Kremer | Fridolin | ||
Marlene Possehl | Ponita | ||||
Eliza Ullmann | Mandy | ||||
14.00- 14.20 Uhr | Reiterwettbewerb 3 | ||||
Marieke Himmel | Klärchen | ||||
Frieda Köhn | Pepe | ||||
Ilse Neumann | Prosecco | ||||
Lenia Gronostay | Hurricane | 16.20- 16.35 Uhr | Führzügel 2 | ||
Hailie Siebold | Harry | Jule Kessel | Melodie | ||
June Kotala | Mandy | Katharina Kinne | Freddy | ||
Lina Kessel | Melodie | Dalina Dogan | Mani | ||
Constantin Kirchner | Fridolin | ||||
Lene Rosenbusch | Mandy | ||||
14.30- 14.50 Uhr | Reiterwettbewerb 4 | Victoria Boniecki | Ponita | ||
Mia Karstens | Happy | Valentina Pahl | Pam | ||
Neele Littmann | Pepe | ||||
Luisa Berghoff | Klärchen | ||||
Lea Ivanova | Benny | ||||
Naila Salihbasic | Pico | 16.40- 16.55 Uhr | Kostüm | ||
Alexa Schilling | Melodie | Marie Giessen | Blitz | ||
Nilay Özgul | Funny | Emilia Kube | Bandit | ||
Lea Giessen | Chantal | ||||
Louisa Zarini | Hurricane | ||||
15.00- 15.20 Uhr | Reiterwettbewerb 5 | Lara Manske | Mani | ||
ohne Galopp | Juna Gronostay | Fridolin | |||
Antonia Claußen | Prosecco | Lena Hollander | |||
Alina Rompa | Benny | ||||
Lina Wriggers | Pico | ||||
Lea Giessen | Bandit | ||||
Lena Hollander | Mani | ca. 17.00/ 17.15 Uhr | |||
Neele Napierala | Freddy | ||||
Louisa Zarini | Chantal | Siegerehrung | |||
Elena Höhne | Ponita | ||||